Änderungen vorbehalten

Altersgruppe III, IV, V, VI
Viola, Altersgruppe III (geb. 2008, 2009)
Sonntag, 10. April 2022, GAMS - Raum 0.08 [Violine III (2) + Viola]
09:00 h
A22-022

Marc Hu, München
Katharina Khodos, Augsburg
Viola
Klavier
09:15 h
A22-018

Constantin Leander Schweers, München
Imants Bluzmanis, München
Viola
Klavier
09:30 h
A22-023

Cornelius Fink, München
Chia-Lun Hsu, Ismaning
Viola
Klavier
09:45 h
A22-034

Carla Lichtenthaler, Gräfelfing
Ayumi Janke, Landsberg
Viola
Klavier
10:00 h Jurybesprechung
10:30 h
A22-041
Michael Aranovich, Nürnberg
Viola
10:45 h
A22-026

Carl Fischer, München
Andreas Stadler, Freising
Viola
Klavier
11:00 h
A22-019

Linda Yuanyu Zhang, München
Veronika Pleßke-Stepp, München
Viola
Klavier
11:15 h
A22-008

Marie-Helene Lübbeke, Greifenberg
Svetlana Jallya, Gilching
Viola
Klavier
11:30 h
A22-032

Felix Balling, Höchberg
Silvia Balling, Höchberg
Viola
Klavier
18:00 h Jurybesprechung Ergebnisbekanntgabe Viola III, V und VI

Altersgruppe III, IV, V, VI
Viola, Altersgruppe IV (geb. 2006, 2007)
Montag, 11. April 2022, GAMS - Raum 0.08 [Violine III (2) + Viola]
09:20 h
A22-015

Matthias Pihusch, Raubling
Katharina Pihusch (AG III), Raubling
Viola
Klavier
09:40 h
A22-024

Clara Kilian, Olching
Alina Voiler, Erdweg
Viola
Klavier
10:00 h Jurybesprechung
10:20 h
A22-031

Aurelia Liesenfeld, Kempten
Annette Naumann, Kempten
Viola
Klavier
10:40 h
A22-030

Tabea Monzer, Oy-Mittelberg
Carmen Monzer (AG VI), Oy-Mittelberg
Viola
Klavier
11:00 h
A22-025

Samuel Voiler, Erdweg
Alina Voiler, Erdweg
Viola
Klavier
11:20 h
A22-011
Luisa Zucker, Nürnberg
Viola
11:40 h Jurybesprechung
14:00 h
A22-005

Clara Lucia Vogt, Vilgertshofen
Gerhard Abe-Graf, Landsberg
Viola
Klavier
14:20 h
A22-029

Lukas Appelfeller, Memmelsdorf
Beate Zeuschner, Bamberg
Viola
Klavier
17:00 h Ergebnisbekanntabe Viola IV

Altersgruppe III, IV, V, VI
Viola, Altersgruppe V (geb. 2004, 2005)
Sonntag, 10. April 2022, GAMS - Raum 0.08 [Violine III (2) + Viola]
14:10 h
A22-014

Julia Deibert, Neumarkt
Angela Mayer, Regensburg
Viola
Klavier
14:30 h
A22-003

Linnea Kröner, Bayreuth
Oxana Betzmeir, Bayreuth
Viola
Klavier
14:50 h Jurybesprechung
15:30 h
A22-017

Viktoria Stegemann, Traunstein
Jörg Pfeiffer, Inzell
Viola
Klavier

Altersgruppe III, IV, V, VI
Viola, Altersgruppe VI (geb. 2001, 2002, 2003)
15:50 h
A22-020

Laura Primavesi, München
Haruka Ebina, München
Viola
Klavier
18:00 h Jurybesprechung Ergebnisbekanntabe Viola III, V und VI

Altersgruppe III, IV, V, VI

Änderungen vorbehalten